VR1

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
23-9-2023ZA19.00Bivac UnitedCeulemans50
23-9-2023ZA21.00Celtic Waver FCForza Familia05
24-9-2023ZO18.30Tugas FCDe Putse Broeders43
24-9-2023ZO19.30Shalke 69HSF05
24-9-2023ZO20.30De PallietersDe Klaver90
24-9-2023ZO21.30LB UnitedDeportivo412
25-9-2023MA19.00PeulisJunior Plate24
25-9-2023MA20.00AtleticoHet Gele Gevaar36
25-9-2023MA21.00FC WaverskantjeJC Babylon33
25-9-2023MA22.00Pint UitFutsal Malinas61

VR2

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
15-10-2023ZO18.30Tugas FCHDB46
15-10-2023ZO19.30HSFDeportivo86
15-10-2023ZO20.30LB UnitedCeulemans311
15-10-2023ZO21.30De PallietersHet Gele Gevaar30
16-10-2023MA19.00Junior PlateDe Putse Broeders65
16-10-2023MA20.00Shalke 69Bivac United13
16-10-2023MA21.00FC WaverskantjeAtletico34
16-10-2023MA22.00JC BabylonDe Klaver46
12-11-2023ZO19.30Celtic Waver FCForza Bergola60
12-11-2023ZO20.30Futsal MalinasForza Familia05

VR3

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
4-11-2023ZA20.00HSFBivac United43
4-11-2023ZA21.00Pint UitCeltic Waver FC32
5-11-2023ZO18.30LB UnitedShalke 6946
5-11-2023ZO19.30DeportivoCeulemans21
5-11-2023ZO20.30PeulisTugas FC41
5-11-2023ZO21.30De PallietersFC Waverskantje30
6-11-2023MA19.00De KlaverHet Gele Gevaar54
6-11-2023MA20.00JC BabylonAtletico38
6-11-2023MA21.00De Putse BroedersHDB26
6-11-2023MA22.00Forza FamiliaForza Bergola53

VR4

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
2-12-2023ZA20.00Forza FamiliaPint Uit48
2-12-2023ZA21.00HSFLB United233
3-12-2023ZO18.30AtleticoDe Klaver42
3-12-2023ZO19.30JC BabylonDe Pallieters012
3-12-2023ZO20.30Forza BergolaFutsal Malinas44
3-12-2023ZO21.30CeulemansShalke 6950
4-12-2023MA19.00HDBJunior Plate09
4-12-2023MA20.00De Putse BroedersPeulis13
4-12-2023MA21.00Bivac UnitedDeportivo45
4-12-2023MA22.00Het Gele GevaarFC Waverskantje47

VR5

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
6-1-2024ZA19.00CeulemansHSF47
6-1-2024ZA20.00Futsal MalinasCeltic Waver FC05
7-1-2024ZO18.30Junior PlateTugas FC191
7-1-2024ZO19.30DeportivoShalke 6984
7-1-2024ZO20.30Het Gele GevaarJC Babylon105
7-1-2024ZO21.30AtleticoDe Pallieters05
8-1-2024MA19.00HDBPeulis34
8-1-2024MA20.00Forza BergolaPint Uit310
8-1-2024MA21.00Bivac UnitedLB United54
8-1-2024MA22.00De KlaverFC Waverskantje51

Reeks A

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
Pint Uit4400271012
Forza Familia430119119
Celtic Waver FC42021386
Forza Bergola401310251
Futsal Malinas40135201

Reeks B

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
Junior Plate440038812
Peulis43011399
HDB420215196
Tugas FC410310323
De Putse Broeders400411190

Reeks C

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
HSF5500471615
Deportivo5401332112
Bivac United530220149
Ceulemans520321176
Shalke 69510411253
LB United500518570

Reeks D

PloegGespGewGelVerlDvoorDtegenPunten
De Pallieters550032015
Atletico530219199
De Klaver530218229
Het Gele Gevaar520324236
FC Waverskantje511314194
JC Babylon501415391

1/4 finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
3-2-2024ZA20.00De PallietersForza Familia83
4-2-2024ZO20.00PeulisHSF05
5-2-2024MA20.00Junior PlateDeportivo52
5-2-2024MA21.00Pint UitAtletico36

1/2 finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek
9-3-2024ZA21.00Junior PlateHSF
11-3-2024MA21.00AtleticoDe Pallieters

Finale

DatumDagUurThuisploegBezoekersDThuisDBezoek